Symbolic Migration Symbolic Migration Kids News How to Participate Journey North Home Page Teachers Report to the Map
2012 List # 10: Ontario - Pennsylvania
Back to Index
School Town St/Prov
Ontario
Meadowview Addison ON
Cedar Creek Ayr ON
Bruce T. Lindley Burlington ON
Blenheim Drumbo ON
June Avenue Guelph ON
Richard Beasley Hamilton ON
Dawnview Hanover ON
Legault Farm Jasper ON
Cataraqui Woods Kingston ON
Bridgeport Kitchener ON
Sheppard Kitchener ON
Lombardy Lombardy ON
Glen Carin London ON
Stoney Creek London ON
West Oaks London ON
Assiginack Manitowaning ON
John McCrae Child Care Markham ON
Sacred Heart Marmora ON
Berrigan Nepean ON
Kedron Oshawa ON
Rockcliffe Park Ottawa ON
Sydenham Owen Sound ON
Palmerston Palmerston ON
Highland Heights Peterborough ON
Queen Elizabeth Picton ON
Rosedale Sarnia ON
Nationview South Mountain ON
St. Jacobs St. Jacobs ON
MacLeod Sudbury ON
Hillcrest Central Teeswater ON
Church Street Toronto ON
Norway Toronto ON
Palmerston Ave. Toronto ON
Toronto Guides Toronto ON
Toronto Sparks & Brownies Toronto ON
Kitchener Waterloo Bilingual Waterloo ON
Whitney Whitney ON
Peninsula Shores Wiarton ON
Tender Treasure Children Woodbridge ON
Oregon
Muddy Creek Charter Corvallis OR
Grandhaven McMinnville OR
Springwater Oregon City OR
Abiqua Salem OR
Pennsylvania
Juniata Valley Alexandria PA
Winchester Thurston North Allison Park PA
Bala Cynwyd Bala Cynwyd PA
Shipley Bryn Maur PA
St. Francis Clearfield PA
College Square Beaver PA
Miquon Conshohocken PA
Uwchlan Hills Downingtown PA
Project Play Elkins Park PA
Seven Generations Charter Emmaus PA
Janet Bauer Export PA
Franklin Child Dev. Ctrs. Franklin PA
Greencastle-Antrim Primary Greencastle PA
Scott Harrisburg PA
Haverford Friends Haverford PA
Cardinal John Foley Havertown PA
Hawk Mountain Kempton PA
Hand Middle Lancaster PA
Lansdowne Friends Lansdowne PA
Washington Heights Lemoyne PA
East End Meadville PA
Homeschool New Brighton PA
Nottingham Oxford PA
Moore-Smith Homeschool Philadelphia PA
Sankofa Freedom Philadelphia PA
Ellis Pittsburgh PA
South Allegheny Port Vue PA
Conrad Weiser Middle Robesonia PA
John Whittier Scranton PA
Sewickley Academy Sewickley PA
Souderton Charter Souderton PA
West Chester Friends West Chester PA
Avon Grove Charter West Grove PA
Ancilla Assumta Academy Wyncote PA