Symbolic Migration Symbolic Migration Kids News How to Participate Journey North Home Page Teachers Report to the Map

School Name Type of School City
St/Prov
Colorado
Basalt Elementary Basalt
CO
Basalt Elementary Basalt
CO
Basalt Elementary Basalt
CO
Meridian Elementary Broomfield
CO
Meridian Elementary Broomfield
CO
Meridian Elementary Broomfield
CO
Meridian Elementary Broomfield
CO
Meridian Elementary Broomfield
CO
Audubon Elementary Colorado Springs
CO
Lincoln Elementary Denver
CO
Ignacio Intermediate Intermediate Ignacio
CO
Ignacio Intermediate Intermediate Ignacio
CO
Ignacio Intermediate School Ignacio
CO
Ignacio Intermediate School Ignacio
CO
Sanborn Elementary Longmont
CO
Sanborn Elementary Longmont
CO
Sanborn Elementary Longmont
CO
Cimarron Middle Parker
CO
Cimarron Middle Parker
CO
Cimarron Middle Parker
CO
Connecticut    
Andover Elementary Andover
CT
Andover Elementary Andover
CT
Ashford School Ashford
CT
Burnham School Bridgewater
CT
Troop # 28 Cub Scouts East Haddam
CT
Telep Home School East Hampton
CT
Convent of the Sacred Hearth School Greenwich
CT
Convent of the Sacred Hearth School Greenwich
CT
Calvin Leete School Guilford
CT
Calvin Leete School Guilford
CT
Calvin Leete School Guilford
CT
Calvin Leete School Guilford
CT
Bear Path School Hamden
CT
Spring Glen School Hamden
CT
Hampton Elementary Hampton
CT
Simpson Waverly School Hartford
CT
Annie Vinton Elementary Mansfield
CT
Annie Vinton Elementary Mansfield
CT
Annie Vinton Middle Mansfield
CT
Asa E. Low School Mansfield
CT
Mansfield Middle School Mansfield
CT
Southeast Middle School Mansfield
CT
Southeast Middle School Mansfield
CT
Southwest Elementary Mansfield
CT
Marlborough Elementary Marlborough
CT
Marlborough Elementary Marlborough
CT
Marlborough Elementary Marlborough
CT
Marlborough Elementary Marlborough
CT
Keigwin Middle Middle Middletown
CT
Keigwin Middle Middle Middletown
CT
Keigwin Middle Middle Middletown
CT
Keigwin Middle Middle Middletown
CT
Keigwin Middle School Middletown
CT
Riverview Hospital School Middletown
CT
Wesley School Middletown
CT
Wesley School Middletown
CT
Wesley School Middletown
CT
Solomon Schechter Academy New London
CT
Solomon Schechter Academy New London
CT
John Pettibone School New Milford
CT
Botelle Elementary Norfolk
CT
Peck Place School Orange
CT
Race Brook School Orange
CT
Race Brook School Orange
CT
The Peck Place School Orange
CT
The Peck Place School Orange
CT
The Peck Place School Orange
CT
Turkey Hill School Orange
CT
Redding Elementary Redding
CT
Redding Elementary Redding
CT
Redding Elementary Redding
CT
Redding Elementary Redding
CT
Redding Elementary Redding
CT
Redding Elementary Redding
CT
Booth Free School Roxbury
CT
Somers Elementary Somers
CT
Somers Elementary Somers
CT
Somers Elementary Somers
CT
Somers Elementary Somers
CT
Stafford Elementary Stafford Springs
CT
Stafford Elementary Stafford Springs
CT
Stafford Elementary Stafford Springs
CT
Stafford Elementary Stafford Springs
CT
Stafford Elementary Stafford Springs
CT
Pine Point School Stonington
CT
Mansfield Middle Middle Storrs
CT
Mansfield Middle Middle Storrs
CT
Mansfield Middle Middle Storrs
CT
Mansfield Middle Middle Storrs
CT
Goodwin School Storrs/Mansfield
CT
Goodwin School Storrs/Mansfield
CT
E.C. Stevern School Wallingford
CT
Washington Elementary Washington Depot
CT
Washington Elementary Washington Depot
CT
St. John the Evangelist School Watertown
CT
Charter Oak Academy School West Hartford
CT
School for Young Children School West Hartford
CT
Highcrest School Wethersfield
CT
Hall Memorial School Willington
CT
Hall Memorial School Willington
CT
Ezra Academy Academy Woodbridge
CT
Ezra Academy Academy Woodbridge
CT